↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612991

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: אפליקציות בריאותיות של מיצוי שעוות חוחובה לטיפול במחלות ע

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪150K to מו''פ מדבר וים המלח (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in March 2018 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Mar 2018
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: אפליקציות בריאותיות של מיצוי שעוות חוחובה לטיפול במחלות עור דלקתיות תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 27.2.2018

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מו''פ מדבר וים המלח (ע"ר)

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מו''פ מדבר וים המלח (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up