Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611770
התקשרות לצורך תיקון מזגן
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪6.4K to שמידט for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Nov 2017
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמידט 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪641K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך תיקון מזגן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · שמידט
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23880משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪578K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522107משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K01 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649160משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪5.1K16 Apr 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and שמידט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back