Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611405
רכש כלבים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to K9 CENTER for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
19 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
K9 CENTER 7 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
רכש כלבים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · K9 CENTER
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15039משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614085המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M23 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521752משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪543K15 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and K9 CENTER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back