Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612384
בכוונת משטרת ישראל לרכוש מהיצרן הנל קסדות לחימה ACH. היצרן הנל הינו היצרן היחיד העומד בדרישות משטרת ישראל למוצר זה. לפרט
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ARMOR SOURCE for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
18 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ARMOR SOURCE 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
בכוונת משטרת ישראל לרכוש מהיצרן הנל קסדות לחימה ACH. היצרן הנל הינו היצרן היחיד העומד בדרישות משטרת ישראל למוצר זה. לפרטים נוספים ניתן לפנות לחמ.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ARMOR SOURCE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back