Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610608
רכישת BLOOD ANALYZER
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רניום מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
רניום מדיקל בע"מ 11 Awards
7 Buyers
₪84.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת BLOOD ANALYZER
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רניום מדיקל בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548807משרד הבריאות₪80.7M10 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584138המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M26 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537018המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M14 Jun 2021 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and רניום מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back