Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610130
מתן שרות וחלקי חילוף
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪60.0K to המבריק המקורי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המבריק המקורי בע"מ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מתן שרות וחלקי חילוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המבריק המקורי בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587619משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪600K03 Jul 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605168משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K14 Aug 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606839משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K14 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and המבריק המקורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back