Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609866
תחזוקת מערכות כיבוי אש
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סוילקו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סוילקו בע"מ 172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות כיבוי אש
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ
172 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608796משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31752משרד הבריאות₪3.0M30 Jun 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back