↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609368

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 5326.0 מר בישוב מודיעין-מכבים-רעות. גוש 5300 חלקה 3 ראה חוות דעת מנהל

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שיאון ח ו השקעות במקרקעין (2012) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

21 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award

Contract description

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 5326.0 מר בישוב מודיעין-מכבים-רעות. גוש 5300 חלקה 3 ראה חוות דעת מנהל מרחב שמירה על הקרקע תקנה 3(29) מיום 29/11/17

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שיאון ח ו השקעות במקרקעין (2012) בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שיאון ח ו השקעות במקרקעין (2012) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up