Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607772
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ תכנון
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪18.4K to ח פאהום ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪18.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח פאהום ושות 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ תכנון
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח פאהום ושות
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568779משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M31 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪993K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ח פאהום ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back