Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604466
שירותי ייעוץ תקשורת
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪160K to גיתם בי בי די או בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Nov 2017
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיתם בי בי די או בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיתם בי בי די או בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583735רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.9M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591367רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪703K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580485רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪50.3K01 Aug 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גיתם בי בי די או בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back