Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608955
הרחבת התקשרות בתיחור ייעוץ, יישום וליווי בסביבת דיינמיקס
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪819K to פרודוור ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Dec 2017
Award date
₪819K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרודוור ישראל בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בתיחור ייעוץ, יישום וליווי בסביבת דיינמיקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרודוור ישראל בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621692משרד הבריאות₪778K21 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538725משרד הבריאות₪300K25 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571467משרד הבריאות₪234K25 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרודוור ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back