Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608751
התקשרות עם חלי לשם אישור עקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם חלי
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חלי לשם אישור עקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם חלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474משרד התיירות₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542558משרד התיירות₪101M07 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627486משרד התיירות₪79.0M30 Dec 2018 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back