Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619129
התקשרות עם עיתון הארץ לרכישת 8 מנויים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪18.3K to הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪18.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיתון הארץ לרכישת 8 מנויים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540683המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M03 Mar 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627678משרד המשפטים₪116K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645511משרד המשפטים₪102K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back