Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608084
רכש קרקע מזון למעבדות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מעבדות חי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
מעבדות חי בעמ 264 Awards
19 Buyers
₪260M Total won
Contract description
רכש קרקע מזון למעבדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · מעבדות חי בעמ
264 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544237משרד הבריאות₪83.1M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651474משרד הבריאות₪58.2M07 Jul 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555528משרד הבריאות₪12.0M29 Nov 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מעבדות חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back