Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607957
התקשרות עם חברות עיתונים לשנת 2018
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪30.0K to לדעת את הארץ בע"מ for Education in January 2018 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לדעת את הארץ בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪156K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברות עיתונים לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לדעת את הארץ בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608003משרד החוץ₪54.5K03 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619448המשרד לקליטת העליה₪45.0K01 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626909משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪15.2K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and לדעת את הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back