Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605958
ממשק IMDSOFT
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪121K to י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2017
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ 86 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.2M Total won
Contract description
ממשק IMDSOFT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597570משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591230משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.2M18 Aug 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back