Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605176
מצב פרוטוקול ועדת המכרזים מיום 19.10.2017
משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי awarded ₪4.6M to דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 95 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי 95 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
מצב פרוטוקול ועדת המכרזים מיום 19.10.2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי
95 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550726אייץ' פי אינדיגו בע"מ₪11.1M01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574455איילון עמית ורפי בע"מ₪6.0M13 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548044המדפיס הממשלתי₪4.7M07 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596778משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪4.6M01 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614138משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪3.5M01 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629938משרד החינוך₪101 Mar 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי and דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back