Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548048
התקשרות לרכישת מערכת ומדפסות כרטיסים לרבות מתכלים
משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי awarded ₪702K to המדפיס הממשלתי for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 95 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Feb 2022
Award date
₪702K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי 95 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המדפיס הממשלתי 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת מערכת ומדפסות כרטיסים לרבות מתכלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי
95 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550726אייץ' פי אינדיגו בע"מ₪11.1M01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574455איילון עמית ורפי בע"מ₪6.0M13 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548044המדפיס הממשלתי₪4.7M07 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המדפיס הממשלתי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי and המדפיס הממשלתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back