Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604864
חשמל, תאורה, תקשורת לתבע ל - 120 יחד 120 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.2K to גולדין אירינה for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2017
Award date
₪19.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדין אירינה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪775K Total won
Contract description
חשמל, תאורה, תקשורת לתבע ל - 120 יחד 120 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולדין אירינה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K23 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611411משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K02 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628899משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K02 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולדין אירינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back