Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605543
הבטחת איכות לחוזה פיתוח מחוז גליל בישוב נחף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.2M to חאג' מוחמד מוחמד for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Oct 2017
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חאג' מוחמד מוחמד 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות לחוזה פיתוח מחוז גליל בישוב נחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חאג' מוחמד מוחמד
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650328משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪387K11 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624860משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪325K20 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.7K16 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חאג' מוחמד מוחמד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back