Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602866
יועץ איכות סביבה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to דניאל מורגנשטרן for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאל מורגנשטרן 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪752K Total won
Contract description
יועץ איכות סביבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דניאל מורגנשטרן
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560660משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.7K15 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569801משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.3K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דניאל מורגנשטרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back