↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604563

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: שיפור ביצור חומר ריבוי של בטטות במזרח התיכון באמצעות שימו

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪30.2K to אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

27 Sep 2017
Award date
₪30.2K
Contract value
15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: שיפור ביצור חומר ריבוי של בטטות במזרח התיכון באמצעות שימוש בשיטות ריצוף מתקדמות לזיהוי נגיפים תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.10.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר)

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up