Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604446
מצב פרוטוקול ו.מכרזים מפורט.
משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה awarded ₪330M to 4 קופות חולים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 82 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪330M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה 82 Awards
₪125M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
4 קופות חולים 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
מצב פרוטוקול ו.מכרזים מפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה
82 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6375504 קופות חולים₪2.1B01 Aug 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563068הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)₪750M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544923הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)₪700M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 4 קופות חולים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637550משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪2.1B01 Aug 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585286משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪435M01 Oct 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18622משרד הבריאות₪17.4M30 May 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה and 4 קופות חולים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back