↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604258

פרוטוקול ועדת מכרזים מיום 7.9.17 התקשרות עם השף MOSHE SHEK לשם קיום אירוע קולינריה בהודו

משרד התיירות awarded ₪6.4K to MOSHE SHEK for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 Oct 2017
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

MOSHE SHEK
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪6.4K Total won

Contract description

פרוטוקול ועדת מכרזים מיום 7.9.17 התקשרות עם השף MOSHE SHEK לשם קיום אירוע קולינריה בהודו

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and MOSHE SHEK — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up