Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604477
התקשרות עם ארקיע לשם רכישת כרטיסי טיסה עבור עובדי המשרד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.5K to ארקיע קווי תעופה ישרא for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארקיע קווי תעופה ישרא 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪705K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארקיע לשם רכישת כרטיסי טיסה עבור עובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ארקיע קווי תעופה ישרא
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523980משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪272K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556196משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪190K21 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535418משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪141K16 Oct 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ארקיע קווי תעופה ישרא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back