Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600403
התקשרות עם מכון הרטמן לשם השתלמות למורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪5.0K to מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ) for Education in October 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Oct 2017
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ) 25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון הרטמן לשם השתלמות למורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ)
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534787משרד החינוך₪4.3M01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514518משרד החינוך₪3.1M01 Sep 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603117משרד החינוך₪3.1M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back