Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603525
סדנאות ניהול לחוקרים חדשים במינהל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪20.0K to Hfp consulting for Education in October 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Hfp consulting 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪149K Total won
Contract description
סדנאות ניהול לחוקרים חדשים במינהל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Hfp consulting
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560445משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪20.0K04 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561721משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪20.0K06 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543166משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪19.5K08 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and Hfp consulting — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back