Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601969
בקשה לרכש מינוי לתוכנה המקנה הרשאת כניסה ושימוש במאגר המעסיקים של חברת ivc
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ 70 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לרכש מינוי לתוכנה המקנה הרשאת כניסה ושימוש במאגר המעסיקים של חברת ivc
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618412משרד האוצר₪333K01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620031משרד האוצר₪282K26 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560038משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪270K01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back