Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600052
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז , לרכישת משקפי אלכוהול.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמצעי המחשת בטיחות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אמצעי המחשת בטיחות בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.8K Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז , לרכישת משקפי אלכוהול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמצעי המחשת בטיחות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602247משרד הרווחה₪9.8K18 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518152משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed01 Dec 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אמצעי המחשת בטיחות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back