Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597784
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותך להפעלת תוכנית הכנה לצהל במעונות חסות הנוער
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) for IT & Software in July 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) 80 Awards
6 Buyers
₪88.6M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותך להפעלת תוכנית הכנה לצהל במעונות חסות הנוער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר)
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578866משרד הרווחה₪23.1M09 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599337משרד החינוך₪3.8M19 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638341משרד החינוך₪3.6M12 Aug 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back