Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599689
חידוש רישיון שנתי לתוכנת WATERCAD
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקיט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2017 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
מקיט מערכות בע"מ 40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪315K Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישיון שנתי לתוכנת WATERCAD
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקיט מערכות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577157משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪39.5K01 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564934משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪38.7K01 Apr 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553898משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪37.6K07 May 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and מקיט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back