Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599047
פיצול מכרז 13437/17 תשתיות א' לכבישים 8,9,10
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.9K to עואד הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2017
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עואד הנדסה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז 13437/17 תשתיות א' לכבישים 8,9,10
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עואד הנדסה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.1K12 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.9K15 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עואד הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back