Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600056
עם התקדמות התכנון יש צורך להגדיל את השטח מ12.2 דונם ל-16 דונם ותוספת עוד 62 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.0K to גיאוכום בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2017
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאוכום בעמ 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
עם התקדמות התכנון יש צורך להגדיל את השטח מ12.2 דונם ל-16 דונם ותוספת עוד 62 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאוכום בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629855משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪435K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629862משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪211K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאוכום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back