Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595046
יועץ לבקרה כללית לרבות טיפול בהסרת חסמים במחוזות המשרד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪573K to עתד יעוץ וניהול אסטרטגי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2017
Award date
₪573K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עתד יעוץ וניהול אסטרטגי בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ לבקרה כללית לרבות טיפול בהסרת חסמים במחוזות המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עתד יעוץ וניהול אסטרטגי בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579973משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪827K17 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪271K15 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K15 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עתד יעוץ וניהול אסטרטגי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back