↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598326

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: אפיון ואופטימיזציה של הדברת עשבים כימיים בכרם יין ופיתוח

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪16.0K to מרכז חקלאי העמק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 May 2017
Award date
₪16.0K
Contract value
69 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.0M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: אפיון ואופטימיזציה של הדברת עשבים כימיים בכרם יין ופיתוח ממשקי הדברה משלבים. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז חקלאי העמק בע"מ

69 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מרכז חקלאי העמק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up