Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598166
מדידות לתכנון מפורט בסך 33,725 שח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.5K to נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2017
Award date
₪39.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון מפורט בסך 33,725 שח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570202משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪465K18 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572529משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621188משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K06 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back