Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598160
הידרולוגיה לתבע לפי תמא 34/ב/3 ו34/ב/4
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.5K to ליגמ - פרוייקטים סביבתיים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2017
Award date
₪13.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליגמ - פרוייקטים סביבתיים בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪209K Total won
Contract description
הידרולוגיה לתבע לפי תמא 34/ב/3 ו34/ב/4
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליגמ - פרוייקטים סביבתיים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596201משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.3K20 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606352משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.9K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601358משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.1K30 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליגמ - פרוייקטים סביבתיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back