Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598151
מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי ל-65 דונם כ-105 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.3K to עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2017
Award date
₪46.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 37 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי ל-65 דונם כ-105 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K30 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587433משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546250משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K01 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back