Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597625
תוכנה לחיזוי איכות של פרי - רישיון שימוש
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪49.5K to קלריפרוט בעמ for IT & Software in June 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪49.5K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קלריפרוט בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪84.6K Total won
Contract description
תוכנה לחיזוי איכות של פרי - רישיון שימוש
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קלריפרוט בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614076משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪35.1K22 Mar 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596402משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed01 Jun 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and קלריפרוט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back