Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597303
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת עין דור לרכישת תחזוקת למערכת X-Fix לפרקליטות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪53.7K to עין-דור שרותי מחשב בעמ for IT & Software in May 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2017
Award date
₪53.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עין-דור שרותי מחשב בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪292K Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת עין דור לרכישת תחזוקת למערכת X-Fix לפרקליטות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עין-דור שרותי מחשב בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566341משרד המשפטים₪63.8K03 May 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553455משרד המשפטים₪63.7K01 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581139משרד המשפטים₪63.2K01 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עין-דור שרותי מחשב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back