Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595449
בקשה לאישור הסכם התקשרות עם עמותת חברים - הצטרפות לשירות האזרחי חרדי
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רחשי לב for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
27 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
רחשי לב 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הסכם התקשרות עם עמותת חברים - הצטרפות לשירות האזרחי חרדי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רחשי לב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558564משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי₪31.2M11 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534470משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606073משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M02 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רחשי לב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back