↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593809

בפני הוועדה בקשה להמשך התקשרות רכישת מנויים לעיתון עבור נושאי משרה הזכאים לכך. עד ליום 31/12/2016 הופעל מכרז החשב הכללי

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪323K to ידיעות אחרונות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Feb 2017
Award date
₪323K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
24 Awards
12 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won

Contract description

בפני הוועדה בקשה להמשך התקשרות רכישת מנויים לעיתון עבור נושאי משרה הזכאים לכך. עד ליום 31/12/2016 הופעל מכרז החשב הכללי . בעקבות החלטה ועדת הרכישות בחשב הכללי הוחלט כי לא יתבצע מכרז מטעמו וכול משרד יתקשר ישירות עם מערכת העיתונים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ידיעות אחרונות בעמ

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ידיעות אחרונות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up