↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596365

הנדון: הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת כספית מפטור 760 בנושא: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: הארכת התקש

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון ויצמן למדע for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

16 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

מכון ויצמן למדע
207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת כספית מפטור 760 בנושא: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת כספית לביצוע מחקר בנושא פיתוח מערכת חיידקית להמרת מסה צמחית לאתנול על בסיס תשתית חיידקי Lactobacillius plantarum תקופת ההתקשרות: עד ליום 15.12.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע

207 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up