Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595354
תרופות ייחודיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪3.0M to מעבדות רפא בע'מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Mar 2017
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעבדות רפא בע'מ 23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.6M Total won
Contract description
תרופות ייחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מעבדות רפא בע'מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607124משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M15 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551724משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M28 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582086משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מעבדות רפא בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back