Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594975
שירות, טיפול ואחזקה שנתית למאזני PH
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שבא טכנוטק בעמ for Facilities Management in March 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
20 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
שבא טכנוטק בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪414K Total won
Contract description
שירות, טיפול ואחזקה שנתית למאזני PH
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שבא טכנוטק בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608164משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K04 Dec 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595842משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪114K20 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606405משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed04 Dec 2017 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and שבא טכנוטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back