↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593889

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: חקר פחתים ומניעת איבודי מזון במהלך שרשרת השיווק של פירות

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪50.0K to מיגל מכון למחקר מדעי בגליל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Feb 2017
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
162 Awards
7 Buyers
₪36.9M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: חקר פחתים ומניעת איבודי מזון במהלך שרשרת השיווק של פירות וירקות בישראל תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד לתאריך 31.12.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מיגל מכון למחקר מדעי בגליל בע"מ

162 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מיגל מכון למחקר מדעי בגליל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up