Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593863
עדשות BURIAN ELECTRODS
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to HANSLAB for Healthcare & Medical in February 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
08 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
HANSLAB 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
עדשות BURIAN ELECTRODS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · HANSLAB
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644614משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed24 Dec 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and HANSLAB — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back