Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593279
קיט שולחן ניתוחי עמוד שדרה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪880K to לוכסמבורג תרופות for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jan 2017
Award date
₪880K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוכסמבורג תרופות 138 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.4M Total won
Contract description
קיט שולחן ניתוחי עמוד שדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לוכסמבורג תרופות
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560617משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562466משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606132משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M09 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and לוכסמבורג תרופות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back