↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590408

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף שם גוף המחקר: אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון ח.פ.: 580367290 נושא המחקר: פי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪145K to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Dec 2016
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף שם גוף המחקר: אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון ח.פ.: 580367290 נושא המחקר: פיתוח קווים של מומורדיקה (מלון מר) וסירה קוצנית המיועדים לגידול כצמחי מרפא לטיפול בסכרת תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 30.11.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up