Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590236
מחטים לביופסיה QUICK CARE
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר גרופ בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
07 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ בע"מ 459 Awards
30 Buyers
₪132M Total won
Contract description
מחטים לביופסיה QUICK CARE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ בע"מ
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528675משרד הבריאות₪12.1M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574726משרד הבריאות₪6.4M20 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571740משרד הבריאות₪5.2M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and גטר גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back